Startlist

1 17:50 Final Women U18 (Youth) 800m,400m,2x200m,4x100m Re
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 RELAY TEAM ZWELIBANZI "B" ZWELIBANZI
2 RELAY TEAM OGWINI "A" OGWINI
3 RELAY TEAM OGWINI "B" OGWINI
4 RELAY TEAM ZWELIBANZI "A" ZWELIBANZI
5 RELAY TEAM UMLAZI SEC UMLAZI SECONDARY
6 RELAY TEAM FAST FEET FAST FEET
7 RELAY TEAM SISONKE SISONKE
8 RELAY TEAM COMTECH COMTECH

2 18:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) 800m,400m,2x200m,4x100m Rela
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 RELAY TEAM ZWELIBANZI "A" ZWELIBANZI
3 RELAY TEAM UMLAZI SEC UMLAZI SECONDARY
4 RELAY TEAM ZWELIBANZI "B" ZWELIBANZI
5 RELAY TEAM OGWINI "A" OGWINI
6 RELAY TEAM SISONKE SISONKE
7 RELAY TEAM OGWINI "B" OGWINI
8 RELAY TEAM COMTECH COMTECH

3 18:10 Final Men Senior 1500m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 70 MOTSAO JERRY NEDBANK
2 71 SEHOHLE FOLAVIO PUMA
3 73 KUSCHE GEORGE UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA
4 67 SWANEPOEL CLINTON KPMG
5 80 ANDREAS JEROMY UNIVERSITY OF JOHANNESBURG
6 66 HLASELO DUMISANI UNIVERSITY OF JOHANNESBURG
7 72 MOKOPANE RANTSO UNIVERSITY OF THE NORTH WEST
8 87 MONNATLALA TUMISANG KPMG
9 69 DAMONS BRUCE-LYNN CELTIC HARRIERS
10 76 MAZIBUKO MTHOKOZSI SPEED EXPLOSION
11 74 DERISON SIYABONGA ESKOM
12 75 SIBIYA NKOSINATHI PHANTANE ATHLETICS CLUB
13 77 NTSIYA NTSANYANE SPEED EXPLOSION
14 68 MATIWANE THABANG UNIVERSITY OF JOHANNESBURG

4 19:00 Final Women Senior 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 32 MBELE SPHESIHLE MADADENI ATHLETICS CLUB
4 36 FINGER CHANTE UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA
5 34 PALFRAMAN JUSTINE UNIVERSITY OF STELLENBOSCH
6 35 LOFSTRAND GENA FAST FEET
7 88 MHKIZE HAPPINESS UNIVERSITY OF KWA-ZULU NATAL

5 19:10 Final Men Senior 400m
Lane Number Athlete Team
2 86 MBATHA ZAZI SPEED EXPLOSION
3 85 MENYANI  BRIAN ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
4 42 HLUNGWANI ASHLEY UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA
5 43 PHORA THAPELO UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA
6 44 NENE ZAKITHI FAST FEET
7 45 MBATHA LWAZI SPEED EXPLOSION
8 39 NGUBENI NKULULEKO SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB

6 19:20 Final Women Senior 5000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 84 VAN DER MERWE NICOLE KPMG
2 19 LEBALLO LOUISA NEDBANK
3 22 PHALULA LEBOGANG BOXER
4 25 SHAI MARIA NEDBANK
5 20 GELDERBLOM SHERILENE UNIVERSITY OF THE NORTH WEST
6 24 STEYN ANDREA KPMG
7 89 MHLONGO MAKHOSAZANA 32 GI
8 27 SEHOHLE THANDI KPMG
9 21 XABA GLENROSE BOXER
10 29 DLAMINI JANET MZIMKULU STRIDERS
11 30 SIMS CHERISE NELSON MANDELA UNIVERSITY
12 26 VAN ZYL IRVETTE NEDBANK
13 18 MOLOTSANE KESA UNIVERSITY OF FREESTATE
14 28 VAN STADEN ANELDA NEDBANK

7 19:35 Final Women Senior 200m
Lane Number Athlete Team
3 53 JOBODWANA TAYLOR MONAE NIKE
4 48 MARNCE SHANICE UNIVERSITY OF KWA-ZULU NATAL
5 36 FINGER CHANTE UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA
6 51 KUBHEKA PHINDILE SPEED EXPLOSION
7 47 MTHEMBU SAMUKELISIWE SPEED EXPLOSION
8 54 REDINGER RAYNE UNIVERSITY OF KWA-ZULU NATAL

8 19:45 Final Men Senior 10000m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 71 SEHOHLE FOLAVIO PUMA
2 91 MNCUBE AYANDA PHANTANE ATHLETICS CLUB
3 9 TSHOBO VUYISILE KPMG
4 14 EESOU MARIANIO NELSON MANDELA UNIVERSITY
5 10 MULAUDZI COLLEN TSWANE UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
6 13 NKONDE SIYABONGA BOXER
7 93 SITHOLE LINDOKUHLE PHANTANE ATHLETICS CLUB
8 7 MASHELE PRECIUS NEDBANK
9 92 GUBESE SILINDILE PHANTANE ATHLETICS CLUB
10 17 SOKHELA NDUMISO ARTHUR FORD
11 11 NKHASI NAMAKOE NEDBANK
12 90 MJAJA MZIWENKOSI NEDBANK
13 3 GELANT ELROY BOXER
14 83 SIVE NGUBO TSWANE UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
15 16 MTHEMBU BONGUMUSA ARTHUR FORD
16 4 MOSIAKO THABANG NEDBANK
17 70 MOTSAO JERRY NEDBANK
18 8 MMONE JOEL NEDBANK
19 12 MOTLAGALE TUMELO BOXER
20 15 KEKANA MILTON TSWANE UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
21 5 MANJA DAVID NEDBANK
22 6 MATHIBA PHILLIMON NEDBANK

9 20:20 Final Men Senior 100m
Lane Number Athlete Team
1 56 NDLELA ANDISWA SIYAYA ATHLETICS CLUB
2 58 MZOBE MFUNDO UNIVERSITY OF KWA-ZULU NATAL
3 59 RALL JAUN SUNSHINE HMP
4 82 ERASMUS EMILE UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA
5 2 JOBODWANA ANASO NIKE
6 81 SESELE LEBAKENG TSWANE UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY
7 55 KHUMALO ZAMANI SUNSHINE HMP
8 55 LESUTHU   ITUMELENG FAST FEET